Turul 1 preliminar

10 iulie 2018

  • FloraFlora
    1-4
    Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
    2-1
    SheriffSheriff
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
    1-1
    VidiVidi
  • AlashkertAlashkert
    0-3
    Celtic
    Celtic
  • VíkingurVíkingur
    1-2
    HJKHJK
  • ShkendijaShkendija
    5-0
    The New SaintsThe New Saints
  • DritaDrita
    0-3
    MalmöMalmö
  • Cork CityCork City
    0-1
    Legia Varşovia
    Legia Varşovia

11 iulie 2018

  • AstanaAstana
    1-0
    SutjeskaSutjeska
  • SūduvaSūduva
    3-1
    APOEL
    APOEL
  • Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
    0-0
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
    1-0
    ZrinjskiZrinjski
  • KukësiKukësi
    0-0
    VallettaValletta
  • Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    7-0
    CrusadersCrusaders
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
    0-1
    Qarabağ
    Qarabağ
  • ValurValur
    1-0
    RosenborgRosenborg

17 iulie 2018

  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
    3-1
    FloraFlora
  • VidiVidi
    2-1
    F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
  • HJKHJK
    3-1
    VíkingurVíkingur
  • The New SaintsThe New Saints
    4-0
    ShkendijaShkendija
  • MalmöMalmö
    2-0
    DritaDrita
  • Legia Varşovia
    Legia Varşovia
    3-0
    Cork CityCork City
  • APOEL
    APOEL
    1-0
    SūduvaSūduva
  • 2-0
    Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
  • VallettaValletta
    1-1
    KukësiKukësi
  • CrusadersCrusaders
    0-2
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets

18 iulie 2018

  • SheriffSheriff
    3-0
    Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
  • Celtic
    Celtic
    3-0
    AlashkertAlashkert
  • SutjeskaSutjeska
    0-2
    AstanaAstana
  • ZrinjskiZrinjski
    1-1
    Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
  • Qarabağ
    Qarabağ
    0-0
    Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
  • RosenborgRosenborg
    3-1
    ValurValur

Turul 2 preliminar

24 iulie 2018

25 iulie 2018

31 iulie 2018

1 august 2018

Turul 3 preliminar

7 august 2018

8 august 2018

14 august 2018

Play-off

21 august 2018

22 august 2018

28 august 2018

29 august 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 1

18 septembrie 2018

19 septembrie 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 2

2 octombrie 2018

3 octombrie 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 3

23 octombrie 2018

24 octombrie 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 4

6 noiembrie 2018

7 noiembrie 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 5

27 noiembrie 2018

28 noiembrie 2018

Meciuri în faza grupelor, etapa 6

11 decembrie 2018

12 decembrie 2018

Optimi

Sferturi

Semifinale

Finala